@prefix schema: .
@prefix data: .
@prefix owl: .
@prefix : .
@prefix kb: .
@prefix xsd: .
@prefix meta: .
@prefix rdfs: .
@prefix dc: .
schema:offers data:5d2ef64c-9447-3a27-9e0b-50ca30d9c1cb ;
owl:topObjectProperty data:1d77a23e-e6ae-32ce-aef5-ae23cd962342 ;
:hasAudience kb:Departmental ;
:hasBeenCreatedBy data:16f39288-ac2b-3bae-9c94-f061ccc8384a ;
:hasBeenPublishedBy data:7e44bd49-d77d-3abc-8304-8a0c76376d53 ;
:hasContact data:7e44bd49-d77d-3abc-8304-8a0c76376d53 ;
:hasDescription data:1d77a23e-e6ae-32ce-aef5-ae23cd962342 ;
:isLocatedAt data:13404b14-345a-3724-9673-cbd5c5b1bbe6 ;
:lastUpdate "2024-01-19"^^xsd:date ;
:lastUpdateDatatourisme "2026-10-16T03:27:10.217Z"^^xsd:dateTime ;
:offers data:5d2ef64c-9447-3a27-9e0b-50ca30d9c1cb ;
:reducedMobilityAccess false ;
meta:fingerprint "30a3e4217444b6df5c145a84862090c2" ;
meta:hasFluxIdentifier "995"^^xsd:int ;
meta:hasOrganizationIdentifier "48"^^xsd:int ;
meta:sourceChecksum "619da7132b27423336b9d7cd31696e96" ;
:hasGeographicReach kb:Departmental ;
:isOwnedBy data:7e44bd49-d77d-3abc-8304-8a0c76376d53 ;
a :PlaceOfInterest, :PointOfInterest, :Forest, :NaturalCuriosity, :NaturalHeritage, :Source, :Wetland, schema:Landform ;
rdfs:label "ForĂȘt des Dhuits"@fr ;
dc:identifier "PNACHA052V500B0A" .