@prefix owl: . @prefix data: . @prefix : . @prefix xsd: . @prefix meta: . @prefix schema: . @prefix rdfs: . @prefix dc: . owl:topObjectProperty data:ab7d166e-5e91-3250-bf7f-00cc4df0d339 ; :availableLanguage "fr" ; :hasBeenCreatedBy ; :hasBeenPublishedBy data:b94141e5-affb-3b76-b2cc-558f11a3e112 ; :hasContact data:cb9fc6b1-b9a1-3b8b-9bd4-11447ddaf64f ; :hasDescription data:ab7d166e-5e91-3250-bf7f-00cc4df0d339 ; :isLocatedAt data:ea7be923-7b38-3a20-b8a0-dc3c1db1792a ; :lastUpdate "2026-01-07"^^xsd:date ; :lastUpdateDatatourisme "2026-10-21T06:21:54.518Z"^^xsd:dateTime ; :reducedMobilityAccess false ; meta:fingerprint "102d6ac9940c4929ebc31448877a5473" ; meta:hasFluxIdentifier "1211"^^xsd:int ; meta:hasOrganizationIdentifier "38"^^xsd:int ; meta:sourceChecksum "b632ce5df6699d90d7618333c4fbae54" ; a :PlaceOfInterest, :PointOfInterest, :NaturalHeritage, schema:Landform ; rdfs:label "Noyer du Caucase"@fr ; dc:identifier "PNABRE022V537XR2" .