@prefix owl: . @prefix data: . @prefix olo: . @prefix : . @prefix kb: . @prefix xsd: . @prefix meta: . @prefix rdfs: . @prefix dc: . owl:topObjectProperty data:93505064-555d-3985-9207-770fb59bcd1f ; olo:slot data:0aff99df-7251-38b1-aefe-c47ee509956c, data:554c5d5b-e764-3961-9b0c-38ab27cb47e6, data:6191a07d-4094-3981-8424-6a2e5384eed5, data:63d6eda7-1d03-3e71-b499-5ea15e1d8c2b, data:8dd35ed1-c0eb-384f-ae70-8966437e2e63, data:b4b76aff-2fc7-3419-adaf-96252196b180, data:b6caa11f-f4a2-3ee4-b0aa-d2975480d415, data:d72f4f5d-66cf-39ab-9979-91e47dac530c, data:eaa3854c-806d-354f-9adb-d445d1c423c0 ; :hasAudience kb:Families ; :hasBeenCreatedBy ; :hasBeenPublishedBy data:05dc9cb8-2fa5-383d-b87b-497de06649a2 ; :hasClientTarget kb:Families ; :hasContact data:13429b1b-c348-3cda-a146-6925f600bee3 ; :hasDescription data:93505064-555d-3985-9207-770fb59bcd1f ; :hasFeature data:72832318-78d2-37e3-8a01-675a25ea0df5 ; :hasMainRepresentation data:65cda3fc-d97a-3409-98ad-489cd460b28a ; :hasRepresentation data:65cda3fc-d97a-3409-98ad-489cd460b28a ; :hasTheme kb:FaunaFlora, kb:InTheForest, kb:NatureAndEnvironment, kb:PlantsAndFlower ; :hasTranslatedProperty data:9978c695-2276-3548-a4b4-606c04f16052, data:cb6dcfb1-b46e-3132-bd08-f8c3b4b34366, data:5fc27d1c-9aff-33df-9c8a-348f45a57259, data:9d94bf34-2128-35c2-a251-a3aa8f2836b3, data:be8534c3-c334-3a3b-a3c9-aef2708e8a4a ; :isEquippedWith kb:PicnicArea, kb:InformationSign ; :isLocatedAt data:36ae3a9c-3066-38d2-96f0-1aff5e755974 ; :lastUpdate "2025-12-31"^^xsd:date ; :lastUpdateDatatourisme "2026-10-16T01:22:51.489Z"^^xsd:dateTime ; meta:fingerprint "a579baef8f4c00185ec1f808655a56b7" ; meta:hasFluxIdentifier "1159"^^xsd:int ; meta:hasOrganizationIdentifier "23"^^xsd:int ; meta:sourceChecksum "7bf0b91f592bf41f0abec80eaabe143e" ; :creationDate "2016-10-25"^^xsd:date ; :hasNeighborhood kb:InTheForest ; :isOwnedBy data:13429b1b-c348-3cda-a146-6925f600bee3 ; :tourDistance "5000.0"^^xsd:float ; :hasTourType kb:Loop ; :hasPracticeCondition data:f162c48b-9c7b-3167-9245-d91495a73481 ; :markup "Rouge"@fr, "Rot"@de, "Red"@en, "Rojo"@es, "Rood"@nl ; a :PointOfInterest, :Tour, :WalkingTour, olo:OrderedList ; rdfs:comment "Naturliebhaber werden von einem Spaziergang begeistert sein. Verpassen Sie nicht das Observatorium des Lesgau-Reservats: Von Dezember bis Februar ist der Kranich hier König. Das CPIE Seignanx Adour ist ein Ort für Besichtigungen (Garten), Ausstellungen und Naturveranstaltungen. Diese Wanderwege sind vom 1. Oktober bis zum 1. September gesperrt"@de, "Les amoureux de la nature seront ravis de s'y promener. Ne manquez pas l'observatoire de la réserve de Lesgau: la grue cendrée est reine de décembre à février. Le CPIE Seignanx Adour est un lieu de visite (jardin), d'exposition et d'animations nature. Ces sentiers sont interdits du 1er octobre au 1e"@fr, "Natuurliefhebbers zullen blij zijn met een wandeling. Mis het observatorium van het Lesgau reservaat niet: de grijze kraanvogel is koning van december tot februari. Het CPIE Seignanx Adour is een plaats voor bezoeken (tuin), tentoonstellingen en natuuractiviteiten. Deze paden zijn verboden van 1 oktober tot 1 februari"@nl, "Nature lovers will be delighted to go for a walk. Do not miss the observatory of the reserve of Lesgau: the grey crane is queen from December to February. The CPIE Seignanx Adour is a place to visit (garden), exhibition and nature animations. These trails are prohibited from October 1st to February 1st"@en, "Los amantes de la naturaleza estarán encantados de dar un paseo. No se pierda el observatorio de la reserva de Lesgau: la grulla gris es el rey de diciembre a febrero. El CPIE Seignanx Adour es un lugar de visitas (jardín), exposiciones y actividades en la naturaleza. Estos caminos están prohibidos del 1 de octubre al 1 de febrero"@es, "Gli amanti della natura saranno felici di fare una passeggiata qui. Da non perdere l'osservatorio della riserva di Lesgau, dove da dicembre a febbraio è presente la gru grigia. Il CPIE Seignanx Adour è un luogo di visite (giardino), mostre ed eventi naturalistici. Questi percorsi sono chiusi dal 1° ottobre al 1° febbraio"@it ; rdfs:label "Les sentiers d'Arremont (5 km)"@fr, "Les sentiers d'Arremont (5 km)"@en, "Les sentiers d'Arremont (5 km)"@es, "Les sentiers d'Arremont (5 km)"@nl, "Les sentiers d'Arremont (5 km)"@de ; dc:identifier "ITIAQU040V50BC45" .